Tournaments

In Champions Cup joins all teams from 5th to 8th place from League 1 and the winning teams from League Cup

One team can't play at the same time in League of the Champions and Champions Cup

If the winner of League Cup is from 1st to 8th place in League 1 the runner-up will join in Champions Cup

If the runner-up from tournament League Cup get from 5th to 8th place in League 1 the team on 9th place from League 1 will join in Champions Cup

Teams from League Cup: 16

Teams from League 1 from 5th to 8th place: 64

From all 80 (16+64) teams by rating first 48 teams will join from 2nd round and the rest 32 teams will start from 1st round

The winners of the 3rd round will be united with the runner-up from League of the Champions 2nd round and will be paired

1st round
  Club Club Coefficient
1 Den 2.0
2 Cska sofiq 2.0
3 CSKA LITEX 2.0
4 FC Young Boys 2.0
5 besnite 2.0
6 Parmanal 2.0
7 Beroee 2.0
8 MANCHESTER UNT GO 2.0
9 Cherkovna Cc 1.0
10 bezdarnicite 1.0
11 Easy 0.5
12 F i a t 0.0
13 FC Tifozi 0.0
14 Dorostol Silistra 0.0
15 Iviann 0.0
16 Blue unicorns 0.0
17 Riptide rush 0.0
18 FC Inter 0.0
19 Striking candy canes 0.0
20 Honeybees 0.0
21 Foncho 0.0
22 Lava destroyers 0.0
23 Manchester uun 0.0
24 FC SUAON 0.0
25 Awesome blossoms 0.0
26 Blue diamonds 0.0
27 Elphina United 0.0
28 FC VOLOV 0.0
29 BatIcho 0.0
30 NaLd 0.0
31 INTELECT 0.0
2nd round
  Club Club Coefficient
1 Kuca me4ka 102.0
2 Kopi 80.0
3 FC GODZILA 60.0
4 Real Mаdrid 54.5
5 Montepinar 48.0
6 barselona 35.0
7 Gold Diggers 32.5
8 FC Mramor 29.0
9 Kirin Ichiban 28.0
10 GALATASARAY KJ 25.5
11 БОТЕВ Ихтиман 24.5
12 simvol 22.0
13 Sion 21.5
14 FC SORRENTO CALCIO 20.5
15 ONYX 20.0
16 Zwan 17.0
17 В Ъ Л Ц И Т Е 16.5
18 Plamo 16.0
19 Etar 1924 16.0
20 FC Metalisti 15.0
21 SKARABEI 15.0
22 Hidvorve 15.0
23 popovyane 14.5
24 minior united 13.0
25 Levski vs 9.0
26 Akulite 9.0
27 BANSKO 8.0
28 Krazy kiwis 8.0
29 ruligol 8.0
30 FLAMES 7.0
31 Balisti 7.0
32 LOKO_GO 6.5
33 HAARP 6.5
34 Blue Tigers 6.5
35 Real MadridCF 5.0
36 Worms 5.0
37 nailudite 5.0
38 CSKA SOFIA Ultras 4.5
39 Karakas 4.5
40 Haskovo1 4.0
41 BBC Ravnec 4.0
42 FIREICE 3.5
43 Lavski 3.0
44 Sharky 3.0
45 Qnkova 2.5
46 Fc Rilski 2.5
47 Swansea 2.5
48 FK Donchevo 2.0