Tournaments

In Champions Cup joins all teams from 5th to 8th place from League 1 and the winning teams from League Cup

One team can't play at the same time in League of the Champions and Champions Cup

If the winner of League Cup is from 1st to 8th place in League 1 the runner-up will join in Champions Cup

If the runner-up from tournament League Cup get from 5th to 8th place in League 1 the team on 9th place from League 1 will join in Champions Cup

Teams from League Cup: 16

Teams from League 1 from 5th to 8th place: 64

From all 80 (16+64) teams by rating first 48 teams will join from 2nd round and the rest 32 teams will start from 1st round

The winners of the 3rd round will be united with the runner-up from League of the Champions 2nd round and will be paired

1st round
  Club Club Coefficient
1 Marek19 3.0
2 BABA DORA 3.0
3 Swansea 2.5
4 Pirin gd 2.0
5 ASCB Varna 2.0
6 Arsenalbg 2.0
7 Lady scorpions 1.0
8 Tabac zhao un 1.0
9 AC Milann 1.0
10 Lubovo 1.0
11 Manchester uun 1.0
12 Д у н а в 0.5
13 FC Trayana 0.5
14 Elphina United 0.0
15 Silver panthers 0.0
16 Sharky 0.0
17 Liulin FC 0.0
18 VALPRO 0.0
19 Red rockets 0.0
20 Little green monsters 0.0
21 FC Platon 0.0
22 Green pythons 0.0
23 Tumba Lumba 0.0
24 minior united 0.0
25 LulieFox 0.0
26 Soilwork FC 0.0
27 Dunav 0.0
28 Haskovo1 0.0
29 New HVTGL UTD 0.0
30 FC Tifozi 0.0
31 Lightning strikers 0.0
32 FC SORRENTO CALCIO 0.0
2nd round
  Club Club Coefficient
1 FC GODZILA 133.0
2 barca OFK 76.5
3 Blue Monsters 1914 67.5
4 Kuca me4ka 64.5
5 ФК Чайка 04 41.5
6 PUMA75 39.0
7 Torpedo 34.5
8 Hidvorve 30.5
9 FLAMES 30.0
10 FC13-SOFIA 28.0
11 KOMRAT 27.0
12 Sterling FC 27.0
13 Montepinar 26.0
14 Sion 22.0
15 Kirin Ichiban 19.5
16 Пирин Благоевград 19.0
17 Aston Villa Sofia 18.0
18 Etar 1924 16.0
19 Chelsea05 16.0
20 Foncho 15.5
21 Sokol 14.0
22 Kopi 14.0
23 besnite 12.0
24 MUFC 10.0
25 Montecarlo 10.0
26 SELQCITE 9.0
27 FC Mramor 9.0
28 marek 8.5
29 Zwan 8.5
30 Slivo Pole 8.0
31 Asse saint etienne 7.5
32 Avren 7.5
33 burnout FC 7.0
34 WWE 6.5
35 graywings 6.5
36 LOKO_GO 6.0
37 Menasiiii 6.0
38 SINA STYLE 5.5
39 Gold Diggers 5.5
40 Bmw team 5.5
41 Yambol FC 5.0
42 intermilano 4.0
43 Super space monkeys 4.0
44 FC VOLOV 4.0
45 Mitev FC 4.0
46 Midnight raiders 3.5
47 Kazan Kasnakovo 3.0
48 Huybae 3.0